Deprecated: Function eregi_replace() is deprecated in /home/chromo/dongtown.com/include/functions.php on line 1239

Deprecated: Function eregi_replace() is deprecated in /home/chromo/dongtown.com/include/functions.php on line 1239

Deprecated: Function eregi_replace() is deprecated in /home/chromo/dongtown.com/include/functions.php on line 1239
Welcome to Dongtown! / Profile

Profile

Personal
Username:
ice dog
Title:
youll never be as rad as me dood
Real name:
(Unknown)
Location:
Canada
Website:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)

Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
November 21st, 1986 
Interests:
all types of ill shit 
About me:
 
Messaging
Google Talk:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
locdog43@hotmail.com
AOL IM:
locdogthm
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
After an excessive outbreak of street violence involving Toronto Police misconduct, including an episode where constables brawled with Toronto’s firemen in one incident, and stood by doing nothing in another incident while enraged firemen burned down a visiting circus when its clowns jumped a lineup at a local whorehouse, the entire Toronto Police force, along with its Chief, were fired in 1859
User activity
Posts:
5589
Last post:
February 6th, 2017 11:56 am
Registered:
February 9th, 2005

Transvestite Jesus poops on stage

Transvestite Jesus poops on stage

Board footer

Powered by PunBB
© Copyright 2002–2005 Rickard Andersson